محصولات> آداپتورهای فیبر نوری


Item Name: SC Fiber Optic Adapters
description: Single mode SC-UPC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapters

Item Name: LC Fiber Optic Adapters
description: LC duplex Adaptor Multimode
LC Simplex Adaptor Singlemode
LC Simplex Adaptor Multimode
LC duplex Adaptor Singlemode

Item Name: FC Fiber Optic Adapters
description: FC SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL
FC SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL
FC SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC
FC DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)
FC DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)

Item Name: ST Fiber Optic Adapters
description: ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR ROUND METAL
ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE METAL
ST SIMPLEX ADAPTOR SQUARE PLASTIC
ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR SINGLEMODE (OS1)
ST DUPLEX ADAPTOR MULTIMODE(OM1 - OM2)
ST ADAPTER CAPS GREEN, WHITE, YELLOW, RED

Item Name: Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapters
description: FC to SC Hybrid adapters
SC to ST Hybrid adapters
FC to ST Hybrid adapters
LC to FC Hybrid adapters