محصولات > پچکوردهای فیبر نوری


Outdoor Patchcord Outdoor Patchcord
Outdoor Patchcord

Item Name: FC Fiber Patch Cord: FC/PC(UPC,APC)
 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber (SM)/Multi Mode Fiber (MM)

Item Name: ST Fiber Patch Cord: ST/PC(UPC,APC)
 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber (SM)/Multi Mode Fiber (MM)

Item Name: SC Fiber Patch Cord: SC/PC
 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber (SM)/Multi Mode Fiber (MM)

Item Name:  LC Fiber Patch Cord: LC/PC(UPC,APC)
 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber (SM)/Multi Mode Fiber (MM)

Item Name: MU Fiber Patch Cord: MU/PC(UPC)/SM(MM)
 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber (SM)/Multi Mode Fiber (MM)

Item Name: Fiber Pigtail: SC/FC/ST/LC/MU 12 Core Pigtail
 Fiber Mode: Single Mode Fiber (SM)/Multi Mode Fiber (MM)